Liste des écharpes de ma collection

ANGLETERRE (83) ALLEMAGNE (71) ESPAGNE (54) FRANCE (53)

Liverpool FC
Manchester United FC
Arsenal FC
Chelsea FC
Blackburn Rovers FC
Aston Villa FC

Leeds United AFC
Everton FC
West Ham United FC
Southampton FC
Tottenham Hotspurs FC
Newcastle United FC
Stoke City FC
Fulham FC
Manchester City FC
Sunderland AFC
Norwich City FC
Hull City AFC
Bristol Rovers FC
Middlesbrough FC
Birmingham City FC
Watford FC

Huddersfield Town FC
Leicester City FC
Millwall FC
York City FC
AFC Wimbledon

Plymouth Argyle FC
Queens Park Rangers FC
Yeovil Town FC
Reading FC
Oxford United FC
Sheffield Wednesday FC
CharltonAthletic FC
Bradford City FC
Sheffield United FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
Hartelpool United FC
Crystal Palace FC
Burnley FC
Portsmouth FC
Wigan Athletic FC
Blackpool FC
Ipswich Town FC
Derby County FC
Bolton Wanderers FC
Barnsley FC
Hereford United FC

Nelson FC
Stockport County FC
Dartford FC
Preston North End FC
Shrewsbury Town FC
Nottingham Forest FC
Swindon Town FC
Peterborough United FC
Wycombe Wanderers FC
Coventry City FC
Manfield Town FC
AFC Bournemouth
Tranmere Rovers FC
Bristol City FC
Port Vale FC
Cambridge United FC
Lincoln City FC
Carshalton Athletic FC
Brithon & Hove Albion FC
Ebbsfleet Town FC
Bridlington Town FC
Chorley FC
Eastbourne Borough FC
Dinnington Town FC
Trafford FC
Torquay United FC
FC Halifax Town
Northampton Town FC
Woking FC
North Ferriby United AFC
Macclesfield Town FC
West Bromwich Albion FC
Eastbourne United FC
Whitby Town FC

FC Bayern Munich
Werder Brême
BV Borussia Dortmund
FC Schalke 04
Hertha BSC Berlin
VfL Bochum
1.FC Köln
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
SC Freiburg
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
FC Sankt-Pauli
Karlsruher SC
1.FC Kaiserslautern
TSV Munich 1860
VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach
TS Alemannia Aachen
1.FC Nuremberg
MSV Duisburg
Fortuna TSV Düsseldorf
VfL Wolfsburg 
FC Augsburg
Ssv Ulm 1846
Spvgg Greuther Furth
Eintracht Frankfurt
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Rot-Weiss Essen
Eintracht Braunschweiger
SG Dynamo Dresden
FC Arminia Adersheim
SV Hannover 96
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Hansa Rostock
1.FC Union Berlin
VFB Leipzig
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
SV Holstein Kieler
SC Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Tus Nord Dusseldorf eV

FC Sachsen Leipzig
1.FC Mainz 05
1.FC Magdebourg
SV Babelsberg 03
SC Preussen Munster 1906
FC Badenia Hirschaker
SV Eintracht Trier 05
Zipsendorf FC
Ingolstadt FC
SV Darmstadt 98
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1.FC Saarbrücken
SC Aplerbeck 09 Dortmund
FC 07 Hechingen EV
KSV Hessen Kassel
Germania Olvenstedt EV
SV Lochhausen
RB Leipzig
VFB Lubeck
VFL Osnabruck
SV Unterweissach
VFL Mullberg
SV Fellbach
TSV Baringhausen EV
1.FC Feucht EV
RSV Hohenmemmingen EV
FC Einheit Wernigerode
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
SC Paderborn 07
SpVgg Unterhaching
VSG Union Weimar-Nord e.V
FC Stuttgarter Kikers

 





 

FC Barcelona
Club Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid CF
Deportivo La Corogne
Valencia CF
Real Racing Club Santander
Villarreal CF
RCD Espagnol Barcelone
Athletic Club Bilbao
Malaga CF
Rayo Vallecano Madrid
Seville FC
Cadiz FC
Xerez Club Deportivo
Real Zaragoza
Real Betis Seville
RC Celta Vigo
Club Atlético Osasuna
Recreativo de Huelva
Real Valladolid CF

UD Salamanca
Granada CF
Real Sporting Gijon
UD Almeria
Levante UD
Real Sociedad FC
RCD Majorque
Getafe CF
CF Real Murcia
AD Alcorcon
SD Compostela
CF Gimnastic Taragona
Club Deportivo Tenerife
Hercules CF Alicante
Club Athletico Marbella
Merida CP
Club Deportivo Logrones
SD Ponferradina
FC Torrevieja
Mazzarone FC
Deportivo Alaves
SD Eibar
US Las Palmas
Real Oviedo
CD Alcoyano
Real Jaen CF
Elsche CF
Cordoba CF
CD Lugo
SD Huesca
UD Godelleta CF
CD Navas
Gaudal Deportivo
Girona FC

FC Stade Rennais
HSC Montpellier
Olympique Marseille
Paris Saint-Germain
AS Saint-Étienne
RC Lens
RC Strasbourg
FC Girondin Bordeaux
AS Monaco FC
AJ Auxerre
FC Metz
FC Nantes Atlantique
SC Bastia
Olympique Lyonnais
FC Lorient
FC Evian Thonon Gaillard
FC Sochaux Montbéliard
Toulouse FC
AC Ajaccio
ESTAC Troyes
AS Nancy Lorraine
OGC Nice
Valenciennes FC
Stade Brestois 29
LOSC Lille
Stade Lavallois FC
Dijon Football Cote d'or
Le Havre AFC
CS Sedan Ardennes
Stade de Reims
La Berrichonne Chateauroux
En Avant Guingamp
Clermont Foot 63
Stade Malherbe Caen
FC Gueugnon
Amiens SC
Calais RUFC
Gazélec FC Ajaccio
Paris FC
FC Martigue
Grenoble Foot 38
Chamois Niortais FC
GS Consolat Marseille
FC Istre
FC Vaux en Velin
GSI Pontivy
US Quevilly
Etoile FC Frejus Saint Raphaël
FC Mulhouse
Le Mans FC
Red Star FC
FC Libourne St-Seurin
US Crissey

 

ITALIE (45) PORTUGAL (33) p RUSSIE (28)   HOLLANDE (27)

Milan AC
FC Internationale Milan
FC Juventus Turin
AS Roma
SS Lazio Roma
FC Parma
ACF Fiorentina
UC Sampdoria Genova
CFC Genoa 1893
FC Torino
FC Bologna
SSC Napoli
US Lecce
Piacenza Calcio
Udinese Calcio
SSC Venezia
Reggina Calcio
Catania Calcio
Ancona Calcio
Hellas Verona
Empoli FC
AC Chievo Verona
Caligari Calcio
AC Pisa 1909
Ascoli Calcio 1898
USC Palermo
Brescia Calcio
AC Siena
ACR Messine
AS Bari
Atalanta Bergame Calcio
AS Livorno  Calcio
Novara Calcio
US Cremonese
US Triestina Calcio
AC Vis Maccerata
Pescara Calcio 1936
Spezia Calcio
US Foggia Calcio
Teramo Calcio
FC Crotone
Vicenza Calcio
Perugia Calcio
US Sassuolo
US Salernitana

Sporting Club Portugal
FC Porto
SL Benfica Lisbonne
CD National Madeira
CS Maritimo Funchal
Sporting Club Braga
Gil Vicente FC
CF Os Belenenses
Vitoria SP Guimaraes
Academica Coimbra
Portimonense SC
UD Leiria

FC Pacos de Ferreira
CD Estoril-Praia
Vitoria Sétubal FC
SC Beira-Mar
SC Farense

GD Chaves
FC Arouca
CD Feirense
Boavista FC
Rio Ave FC
Moreirense FC
CF Uniao Madeira
CD Tondela
CD Estrela
FC Famalicao
Leixoes SC
Penafiel FC
FC Pedras Rubras
Club Oriental Lisboa
Academica de Viseu
ACDR Freixo De Numao

 

PFC CSKA Moscou
FK Spartak Moscou
FK Torpedo Moscou

FK Zenith St-Petersburg
MFK Lokomotiv Moscou
FK Anji Makhatchkala 
FC Dynamo Moscou
FK Rubin Kazan
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Kuban Krasnodar
FC Dynamo Bryansk
FK Krasnodar
FK Terek Grosny
FK Rostov
FK Oural Iekaterinbourg
FC Saturn Ramenskoïe
FK Khimki
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FK Arsenal Toula
FK Tom Tomsk
FK Alania Vladikavskaz
FK Ryazan
FK Amar Perm
FC Petrotrest Saint Petersburg
FK Oktan Perm
FK Volga Nizhny Novogorod
Krylia Sovietov Samara
SC Rotor Volgograd

 

AFC Ajax Amsterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven
HFC Ado Den Haag
SC Heerenveen
FC Twente Enschede
NEC Nijmegen
Roda JC Kerkrade

FC Volendam
NAC Breda
VBV De Graafschap
FC Utrecht
BC Veendam
SC Cambuur Leeuwarde
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar
SB Vitesse Arhnem
FC Groningen
MVV Maastricht
RBC Roosendaal
AVV De Volewijckers
Willem II Tilburg
VVV Venlo
FC Omniworld
VV Ouve Syl

 
ECOSSE (27)   SUISSE (26) POLOGNE (20)   BELGIQUE (21)  

Celtic Glasgow FC
Glasgow Rangers FC
Aberdeen FC
Hearts of Midlothian FC
Hibernians FC Edinburgh
Dundee United FC
Saint Johnstone FC
Patrick Thistle FC
Motherwell FC
Ross County FC
Livingston FC
Iverness Caledonian Thistle FC
Airdrieonians FC
Queen of the South FC

Saint-Mirren FC
Kilmarnok FC
Dundee FC
Falkirk FC
Straneaer FC
Musselbrurgh Athletic FC
Hamilton Academical FC
Cove Rangers FC
Dunfermline Athletic FC
Stenhousemuir FC
St-Andrews United FC
Grennock Morton FC
Bonnyrigg Rose FC

FC Sion
Grasshopper Club Zurich
FC Aarau
SR Delemont
FC Sankt-Gall
FC Lucerne
Genève Servette FC
FC Lausanne Sport
BSC Young Boys Bern
FC Will
FC Basel
FC Neuchatel Xamax
SC Kriens
FC Thoune
FC Schaffhouse
FC Zurich
FC Wohlen
SC Cham
SC Brühl
FC Breitenrain Bern
AC Bellinzona
FC Miège
FC Lugano
FC Aigle
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Fully

SA Wisla Cracovie
KP Legia Varsovie 
KS Cracovia
KS Widzew Lodz
KS Slask Wroclaw
KS Dyskobolia Grodzisk
MKS Dolcan Zabki
KKS Lech Poznan
KS Hutnik Cracovie
OKS Stomil Olstyn
KS Katowice
KS Ruch Chorzow
MKS Pogon Szczecin
KS Rakow Czestochowa
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Korona Kielce
LKS Lodz
Gornik Zabrze
ZKS Elana Torun
KS Row Rybnik
LKS Wolania

 RSC Anderlecht
KVC Westerlo
KAA Gent
FC Standard Liège
KC Beerrschot Antwerpen
Club Bruges KV 
Royal Antwerp FC
KRC Genk
Cercle Bruges KSV
KMSK Deinz
KAS Eupen
KV Mechelen
KSK Beveren
KV Oostende
KRC Mechelen
K. Saint-Trond VV
Union Sportive Emines FC
R. Lierse SK
R. Excelsior Mouscron
Royal Charleroi Sporting Club

 

 

ROUMANIE (18)  

TURQUIE (18)  

DANEMARK (16)   REP. D'IRLANDE  (15)

FC Rapid Bucarest
FC Farul Constanta
FC Steaua Bucarest
FC Politehnica Timisoara
CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Brasov
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Dinamo Bucarest
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FC Vaslui
CS Universitatea Craiova
ASA Tirgu Mures FC
FC Ripensa Timisoara
CS Concordia Chiajna
CS Alro Slatina
AFC Astra Giurgiu
FC UTA Arad
FC Otelul Galati
  

Galatasaray SK
Besiktas JK
Fenerbahçe SK
Bursaspor KD
Trabzonspor SK
SC Fatihspor 88
Sivasspor Kulubu
DC Kardemir Karabuspor
Samsunspor Kulubu
Eskişehirspor Kulubu
Istambulspor AS Kulubu
Antalyaspor Kulubu
Adana Demirspor Kulubu
Elazigspor Kulubu
Göztepe Spor Kulubu
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
MKE Ankaragücü Spor

Sakaryspor Kulubu

FC Copenhague
Brøndby IF 
FC Nordsjaelland
Odense BK
Fremad Aarhus FC

AGF Aarhus
AaB Aalborg
Vejle BK
Esbjerg fB
Silkeborg IF
SonderjyskE AS
Lyndby FC
Fredensborg BI
Akademisk BK
Koge BK
FC Mydjylldand

 

Bohemians FC Dublin
Cork City FC
Althone Town AFC
Dundlak FC
Waterford United FC
Galway United FC
Finn Harps FC
Derry City FC
Shelbourne FC
Shamrock Rovers FC
St-Patrick’s Athletic FC
Silgo Rovers FC
Drogheda United FC

Bray Wanderers FC

Kildare County FC

BULGARIE (15)   NORVEGE (14)   AUTRICHE (14)   UKRAINE (14)  

CSKA Sofia
PFK Levski Sofia 
OFK Botev Vratsa
FK Sparta Varna
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
PFC Botev Plovdiv
PFC Slavia Sofia
FK Tcherno More Varna
FC Pirine Blagoevgrad
PFC Neftochimic Burgas
PFC Vidina Rakovski Selievo
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
PFK Etar 1924
PFC Litex Lovetch

Rosenborg BK Trondheim
Viking FK Stavanger
Lillestrom SK
Valerenga IF
Lyn Oslo FK
Frederikstad FK
Stromsgodset IF
SK Brann Bergen
Kristiansund BK
Odds Grendland BK
Aalesunds FK
Molde FK
Sandnes FK
Tromso IL
  

SV Ried
SK Rapid Vienne

FC Wacker Innsbruck
FK Austria Vienne
SK Sturm Graz
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Grazer AK
SKN St-Polten
FC Tirol Innsbruck
FC Klagenfurter AC
UFC Altenmarkt
SC Schwanenstadt
UFC Siezenheim
LASK Linz

FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kiev
FC Karpaty Lviv
FC Metalist Kharkiv 

FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Sumy

FK Ternopil
 
FK Tchonomorets Odessa
Obolon Kiev FK
FC Veles Rivne
Krimteplica FK
Ruh Vinniki FK
FK Metalurg Donetsk
Arsenal Kiev FC

GRECE (12)   LITUANIE (11)   PAYS DE GALLES (10) SUEDE (12)  

Olympiakos Pirée FC
FC PAOK Thessaloniki
AO Panathinaikos Athènes
FC AEK Athènes
AS Aris Thessaloniki
AEL Larissa
AO Kepkypa
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
Apollon Smyrnis Athènes
Aigàleo FC
PAE Ergotelis Heraklion
OFI Crète
 

FK Siauliai
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Ekranas Panevezys 
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
FK Banga Garzdai
FK Atlantas Klaipedas
FBK Kaunas
FK Süduva Marijampolè
Dziugas FC Telsiai
FK Taurus
FC Strumbras Kaunas

Swansea City FC 
Cardiff City
Wrexham FC
CDP Porthmadog FC
Newport County AFC
Carmarthen Town FC
Merthyr Town FC
Cap Connah's Quay FC
The New Saints FC
Conwy Borough FC

Helsingborgs IF
IFK Göteborg
Halmstad BK
Djurgardens IF
Malmo FC
AIK Solna
Kvarnby IK
Degerfors IF
Elfsborg IF
Hammarby IF
IFK Norrköping
Kalmar FF

REP. TCHEQUE (8)
ESTONIE (7)  ISRAEL (7)   HONGRIE (7)  

AC Spartha Prague 
FC Banik Ostrava
SFC Opava
SK Slavia Prague
SK Sigma Olomouc
FC Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians Prague 1905
1.FC Brno
 

FC Flora Tallinn
JK Tammeka Tartu
JK Vandra Varpus
SK Tääksi
FC Levadia Tallinn
JK Nomme Kalju
JK Pusivus Kohila

Maccabi Haïfa
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Betar Jérusalem 
Hapoel Beer-Sheva
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Hapoël Haïfa FC
Hapoël Kfar Saba FC

Ferencvaros TC 
Budapest Honvèd FC
Ujpest FC
Debrecen VSC
Puskas Akademika FC
Zalagerszeg TE FC
Gyori ETO FC

IRLANDE NORD (6)   LETTONIE (4)   SERBIE (5) FINLANDE (7) 
Glentoran FC 
Linfield FC
Cliftonville FAC
Glenavon FC
Crusaders FC
Ballymena United FC

 
FK Ventspils
FK Skonto Riga
FC Ljepajas Metalurgs
FK Spartaks Jurmala
FK Etoile Rouge Belgrade
FK Partizan Belgrade 
FK Vozdovac
FK Proleter Zrenjanin
FK Hajduk Rodic MB
Tampere United FC
TPK Turun Pallokero
RoPS Rovaniemi
HJK Helsinki
Kuopion PS
FC Rauma
Finnairin Pallpilijat
CHYPRE (5)   CROATIE (4)   BOSNIE (4) SLOVENIE (2)
Apoel Nicosie 
Appolon Limassol FC
Olympiacos Nicosie FC
AC Omonia Nicosie
Anorthosis Famagouste FC

NK Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Hajduk Split 
NK Osijek
NK Zagreb
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Velez Mostar
FK Sloboda Tuzla
NK Maribor
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
ISLANDE (4) MOLDAVIE (4) SLOVAQUIE (3)  BIELORUSSIE (14)
KR Reykjavik
IBV Vestmannaevia
Prottur Reykjavic
Valur Reykjavic

FC Olimpia Balti
Fc Zimbru
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
FC Tiraspol

FC Spartak Trnava
SK Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Myjava

FK Dnepr Moguilev
FC BATE Borissov 
FK Dynamo Minsk
FC Baranovichi
FK Lida
FK Minsk
FC Klechesk Klesk
FC Orsha
FC Gorodeya
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
FK Zvyarda BDU Minsk
FC Slutsk
PMK Gancevici

KAZAKHSTAN (4)  PRINCIPAUTE D’ANDORRE (1) SAINT-MARIN (1) ARMENIE (1)

FC Irtych Pavlodar
FK Aktobe
Astana FC
FK Atyrau

FC Ranger’s

SS Murata

Shengavit FC

ALBANIE (5) ILES FEROE (1) LICHTENSTEIN(1)   MONTENEGRO (2)
KS Bylis Ballshi
FK Skenderbeu Korçe
FK Tirana
KF Vllazina Shkoder
FK Partizani Tirana

B36 Torshavn FC Vaduz FK Rudar Pljevlja
FK Sujeska Niksic
MACEDOINE (1) OUZBEKISTAN (1) MALTE (3) LUXEMBOURG (3)
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Dinamo Samarquand Valletta FC
Hibernians FC
Slimena Wanderers FC
FC Sporting Bertrange
AS La Jeunesse Esch
FC US Sandweiler
GEORGIE (1) AZERBAIJAN (2) ARMENIE (1)  
FC Dila Gori Qabala FK
Qarabag FK
Shengavit FC